Polina

Also known as: Masha, Samantha, Isabel
Polina

They've made it really hard for us boobs lovers to trace this busty young redhead (from somewhere in Eastern Europe). The cause of this is that she has a different name on every site she appears on. Polina on Met Art (where I saw her first hence the name used in this profile), Samantha on Nubiles, Masha on 18 And Busty and most recently Isabel on Lusted. Ah well, no problem, that is exactly why this humble site is so useful ;)


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkTaking off her shirt in nature on a sunny day
  • linkNaked on the rocks by the sea
  • linkA nice view of her curves at lusted
  • linkExposing her big boobs in the woods
  • linkAll naked in the mountains for met art
  • linkOh boy those big boobs are so suckable

Movie galleries

  • linkTopless on her bed looking sweet and sexy
  • linkI love her big natural breasts
  • linkWatch her get naked at nubiles 01
  • linkWatch her get naked at nubiles 02
  • linkWatch her get naked at nubiles 03
  • linkTaking off her clothes in the bedroom
  • linkYou can't deny she got a banging body
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Maria Kenig Raven (Cosmid) Ashley (Big Naturals) Lana Kendrick
Random boobs