Gina G.

Also known as: Georgina Gee
Gina G.

Gina G. is a British modell with an impressive rack. She's a short (1.57 / 5'2) girl and was 19 years old when she made her debut at Busty Britian in July 2012. In early 2013 she got her own personal website where she's called Georgina Gee.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkTaking off her striped dress in front of the fireplace
  • linkFlaunting her very big boobs in the bedroom
  • linkLooking so hot in the doorway for busty brits
  • linkSoaping her juicy big tits in the shower
  • linkVery pretty shots of Gina taking a bath
  • linkTaking off her zebra print bra on the couch
  • linkAs Georgina Gee taking off her top on the couch
  • linkOh my god this top heavy nerd has such a rack
  • linkPulling down her nighty for our viewing pleasure
  • linkPouring milk all over her extra large naturals
  • linkPainting her big boobs blue and white
  • linkLooking cute taking off her red top at home
  • linkSpending a day at the beach with busty britain
  • linkBack at the beach wearing a braless blue blouse
  • linkRemoving her towel and taking a bath
  • linkShowing her curvalicous body out in the woods
  • linkShe doesn't keep her clothes on at the beach
  • linkIn one on the best Christmas shoots of 2014
  • linkSoaping up her enormous boobs in bath
  • linkNude in the kitchen pouring paint on her rack
  • linkHer huge natural coming out of her purple shirt
  • linkGina loves the beach even on a cold day
  • linkGina naked in the fields, she's the outdoor type!
  • linkOff comes the towlel and Gina soaps her boobs
  • linkNaked by a car during a road trip in the countryside
  • linkRevealing her huge jugs in the bedroom of cosmid
  • linkSoaping her huge naturals in the shower
  • linkUndressing in the office of busty britain
  • linkCrushing flowers between her mighty big boobs
  • linkFlaunting her beautiful body in a backalley
  • linkI never pictured Gina as girl who worked out
  • linkAdmire her floating curves in a jacuzzi
  • linkOiling up her extra large naturals to pleasure us

Movie galleries

  • linkTaking off her bra and playing with her huge ones
  • linkPulling down her nighty and licking her boobs
  • linkReleasing her huge naturals from a red bra
  • linkOn the couch providing some great entertainment
  • linkWatch her big boobs come out of a corset
  • linkPlaying with her tits and rolling in the sand
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Lissy Malene Espensen Nikki Sims Kelly Capone
Random boobs