Alisa I.

Also known as: Jessica Albanka, Alisa Amore
Alisa I.

Alisa I. is a slender young beauty with firm breasts. She started modelling in 2017.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkAlisa poses nude outdoors in this femjoy shoot
  • linkAll naked in a romantic shoot in the studio
  • linkShe looks stunning all naked in the bathroom
  • linkThis gorgeous girl enjoys being nude in nature
  • linkAdmire her beautiful body at the beach
  • linkShe's back on the beach and still naked :)
  • linkLooking very beautiful as a busty bridesmaid
  • linkNaked at the pool in this shoot for metart
  • linkShowing her beautiful body on a rocky beach
  • linkYes her slim body is pretty much flawless
  • linkAlisa can't wait till it's summer again
  • linkLetting her sweet boobies rest on a chair

Movie galleries

  • linkWatching her boobies bounce is breath taking
  • linkGently touching her naked body at defloration
  • linkDoing a naked workout session at femjoy
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Katy Shavon Andi James Candi Curves Natali Blond
Random boobs