Tara Radovic

Also known as: Eva Svobodova
Tara Radovic

Tara Radovic (1980) is from the Czech Republic but became famous by being a Penthouse Pet in Croatia. There's not really a lot of content of her online but Busty Cafe has several sets of her as Eva Svobodova. Not sure if she's still active (most her stuff is a few years old) as I read somewhere she's more interested in her regular career instead of modelling (what a shame!).


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkLooking seductive in black lingerie for busty cafe
  • linkIn stunning glamour shots for digital desire
  • linkNaked on the couch as a shorthaired blonde
  • linkOpening up her bathrobe
  • linkThat's an impressive pair of breasts
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Anri Okita Jamie (Cosmid) Lavina Dream Anissa Kate
Random boobs