Lenka

Also known as: Lena
Lenka

Lenka is a young and busty amateur from the Czech Republic. She did a small test shoot in early 2007, but burst on to the boobs scene for real in May 2008 at Boobstudy. Lenka looks nice and natural so I hope to see more of her curves in the near future.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkGetting rid of her clothes at the gym
  • linkNaked in front of the camera for the first time in her life
  • linkHer juicy curves in the shower of boobstudy
  • linkSpreading her legs and showing her tits

Movie galleries

  • linkAt home having fun with her own body
  • linkTaking off a red bra and squeezing her boobs
  • linkBanged in her bedroom and we are allowed to watch
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Veronika Pagacova Anna Nikova Michelle May Phoenix Desire
Random boobs