Jaylene Rio

Also known as: Daylene Rio
Jaylene Rio

Jaylene Rio is a curvy latina from Los Angeles where she works as a stripper. She made her debut at Scoreland somewhere in early 2008 going by the name of Daylene Rio. Since then Jaylene has been quite a busy girl doing several hardcore scenes. Her bubble butt and big breasts give her plenty of sex appeal.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPrivate wet t-shirt fun in the shower of scoreland
  • linkShowing her curvy body at all over 30
  • linkIn high heels stripping out of her dress
  • linkAs a naughty housewife naked in the kitchen
  • linkTaking off her blue summer dress
  • linkFucking in the office of ddf busty
  • linkWild hardcore action at freaks of boobs
  • linkSix wild and busty amazons in the jungle
  • linkPresenting the intimate parts of her body
  • linkTrying on tight outfits in front of the mirror
  • linkHaving sex on the couch with a bald guy
  • linkAmazing shots of Daylene naked at the beach

Movie galleries

  • linkGoing wild on the couch of big tits round asses
  • linkThis horny Latina goes wild in the bedroom
  • linkAs a horny teacher tit fucking her student
  • linkI tell you this lady has a talent for wild sex
  • linkJerking off a cock and putting it between her tits
  • linkScreaming out loud when she gets pounded
  • linkHer big tits swing like crazy fucked doggy style
  • linkHaving wild sex in the bathroom of score
  • linkUsing her hands and tits to make a guy cum
  • linkDon't we all wish for a co-worker like her?
  • linkA close up look on her impressive big tits
  • linkThis cougar sure knows what she wants
  • linkAdmire this sensual lady while taking a shower
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Lissy Malene Espensen Nikki Sims Kelly Capone
Random boobs