Louisa Lockhart

Also known as: Louisa May
Louisa Lockhart

I just fell instantly in love with this model from England, Louisa Lockhart (born in 1989). Such a pretty face! She has green/brown eyes and a sensual smile in combination with smooth pale skin, a slender figure and big boobs...she's a package that's impossible to resist. I first spotted Louisa at Boobstudy in May 2009 and that was the beginning of more great shoots.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkHer oiled up big tits look fantastic in the shower
  • linkUnbuttoning her blouse for boobstudy
  • linkTaking off her jeans and bra in the bedroom
  • linkShowing her big breasts with a seductive smile
  • linkStripping on the couch of 18 and busty
  • linkWith Demi again playing teacher and student
  • linkNaughty fun in the shower with Demi Scott
  • linkLooking adorable as a sexy french maid
  • linkWhy was I not invited to this slumber party?
  • linkThose must be the best tasting donuts ever
  • linkAs a classy housewife stripping in her kitchen
  • linkTaking off her red bra and matching panties
  • linkWearing seductive black lingerie on her bed
  • linkGot to love the pink fishnet she's wearing
  • linkAs a punk girl lifting up her striped top
  • linkSpilling milk on her suckable big boobies
  • linkAs a nerd expressing her love for nerds
  • linkOn the couch showing her perfect body
  • linkBusty fun in the shower with Charley Green
  • linkLooking so cute again taking off her sailor outift
  • linkShowing her suckable boobs with a smile

Movie galleries

  • linkGetting rid of her bra and panties on her bed
  • linkWatch her brushing her teeth topless
  • linkNaked in the bedroom of busty britain
  • linkSoaping up her glorious big breasts in the shower
  • linkPlaying with her beautiful boobs at 18 and busty
  • linkSoapy shower fun together with Demi Scott
  • linkScrubbing the floor in a low cut top
  • linkShowing amazing cleavage while she cleans the window
  • linkHer boobs slip out while she cleans the toilet
  • linkHer nipples slip out while she´s exercising
  • linkTaking off her tanktop in the bahtroom
  • linkA great show in the bedroom of young busty
  • linkBrushing her tits against the ones of Victoria
  • linkLotioning her breasts in the bathroom of cosmid
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/katrin-porto-curvy-milf-next-door.php

Sure breasts are important but the overall package of woman is even more important. The 'package' of curvy milf next door Katrin Porto is fantastic. Wide hips, a perfect hourglass, pretty face, very natural and the quality of the content is great aswell. As you can tell I am really excited about this lady from Ukraine. 

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Eloa Lombard Kaycee Barnes Lucie Jinx
Random boobs