Tiffany Blake

Also known as: Bailey Santanna
Tiffany Blake

Tiffany Blake is a chubby-licious blonde from California (born in 1979). She has been modelling for a long time but only started doing hardcore in 2009. Plumperpass is a great source if you're looking for her content. And at Scoreland and XL-Girls she goes by the name of Bailey Santanna.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPicking up a total stranger for casual sex
  • linkWearing a black corset and fucking a black man
  • linkSeducing a guy with her juicy pale curves
  • linkHer huge naturals make great fucking material
  • linkPleasing a man with blonde Tiffany
  • linkBanged on the kitchen floor at feed her fuck her
  • linkMasturbating on the couch of scoreland
  • linkSeducing a skinny guy with her round curves
  • linkHer big boobs pop out a revealing blue dress
  • linkShe knows what she wants and wants it now
  • linkEnjoying herself with her black neighbour
  • linkBusiness man fucks her hard on the couch
  • linkTogether with three top heavy friends at xl-girls
  • linkLetting a guy cum all over her floppy big tits
  • linkDoctor Dick gives her what she's in need for
  • linkHaving a good time with her husband's friend
  • linkUnbuttoning her blouse and jerking off a guy

Movie galleries

  • linkGetting tit fucked and giving a blowjob
  • linkBending over and showing her ass for easy access
  • linkWithout a doubt, she knows how to fuck
  • linkGoing all the way at big tits curvy asses
  • linkWrapping her jugs around a hard cock
  • linkShe sure is a woman with a good appetite
  • linkNegotiating a special deal with her landlord
  • linkGetting banged by the boat guy and loving it
  • linkCheating on her husband with his black friend
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/specials/ftvgirls-busty-models/

Even if FTV Girls isn't a 'busty' site it's one my all-time favourites. For starters they have a crazy amount of content all of it presented in HQ format, especially the videos are crystal clear. FTV is also a master in getting the most out of models both in looks and settings. But most important FTV Girls has a good amount of busty models as you can see in my selection.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Lisa Frelin Emmy Sinclair Gya Roberts Lisha Blackhurst
Random boobs