Katrina Drew

Also known as: Andria Zammi
Katrina Drew

Katrina Drew is sweet looking babe from Brazil with a round ass and pair of juicy melons. She did a few steamy hardcore scenes at the site My Life In Brazil and at Big Tits Round Asses. Later I also did find her as Andria Zammi, with blue contacts and a tattoo but I am pretty sure it's her.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkBanged on the floor with her boobs hanging out
  • linkAs a guitar player with an hell of cleavage
  • linkAt home wearing a colorful bikini
  • linkI lover the underboob view in that last shot
  • linkPresenting her big butt with a sexy smile

Movie galleries

  • linkIn wild action at big tits round asses
  • linkThe shining star of a wild threesome
  • linkHanging out with her seems like good fun
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Meggie Gold Samantha Hills Victoria Cross Natalie Austin
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday