Tess Ellen

Also known as: Sammy Paige, Sam Paige
Tess Ellen

Tess Ellen is a sweet and slender women from Maine with perfect big breasts. She was briefly active at Cosmid in November 2010. One of the cutest girls I ever saw no doubt. Tess was overwhelmed by the attention she got and didn't any nude stuff for many years but in 2019 she made a comeback as Sam Paige.


return to index

Movie galleries

  • linkDancing topless in her dorm room
  • linkSucking on a popsicle
  • linkCleaning her room in just a thong
  • linkThis busty beauty takes a shower
  • linkMaking a comeback as Sam Paige after many years
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Lissy Malene Espensen Nikki Sims Kelly Capone
Random boobs