Summer Kovas

Also known as: Sara
Summer Kovas

Sara is a sweet girl next door with juicy big breasts. She has done has couple of shoots for the site Step1Models in early 2010. Apparently she also is active as a webcam model (Summer Kovas is her handle) and also has a personal website with candid clips.


return to index

Movie galleries

  • linkTaking off her bra for the very first time
  • linkWatch those boobies bounce while she jumps
  • linkMaking her big breasts wet in the bathroom
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Vanessa Del Tessa Lane Nikki Sequoia Mandy Pearl
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday