Veronika I.

Also known as: Julisha, Taisiya
Veronika I.

Veronika I. is a young beauty from Russia with firm big breasts. She made her debut at Met Art in September 2010.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkA great full frontal look at her naked body
  • linkNude on the couch as Julisha of domai
  • linkWith a necklace between her perfect big breasts
  • linkIt's a pleasure to watch her posing nude
  • linkThis young beauty is blessed with her body
  • linkSpending a naked day at the lake
  • linkPretty and naked in the backyard of femjoy
  • linkPosing naked as Taisiya at my naked dolls
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Katy Shavon Andi James Candi Curves Natali Blond
Random boobs