Carrie

Also known as: Eileen
Carrie

Carrie is a cute girl next door with glasses and firm big breasts from the US. I first spotted her at College Rules in August 2011. Followed by two scenes at Bangbus and Money Talks. I noticed she has the same sex partner in all her scenes sofar, so he is most likely her boyfriend.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkHaving sex with her blouse unbuttoned

Movie galleries

  • linkSex with her boyfriend in a dorm room
  • linkGoing for naughty ride in the bangbus
  • linkFucking in exchange for cash at money talks
  • linkNaughty fun with her friend Megan at real slut party
  • linkShe's willing to do everything to become a model
  • linkShe's is going to be late for work but who cares ?
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Claire Dames Nikky (Cosmid) Dawn Davenport Angelica
Random boobs