Airu Oshima

Also known as: Airu Ooshima, Aika Suzuki
Airu Oshima

Aika Suzuki is sweet and busty Japanese AV model (born in 1991) who started her career in 2010. She also goes around by the name of Airu Ooshima.


return to index

Movie galleries

  • linkActing shy at first but warming up soon enough
  • linkUsing a gun to force a man to lick her pussy
  • linkLetting a guy a play with her amazing naturals
  • linkThat sure is a nice looking winter outfit
  • linkWaking up her lover using her soft big tits
  • linkWatch her boobs jiggle while she gets fucked
  • linkDamn she looks amazing in that turtleneck sweater
  • linkTaking a shower with a very lucky stranger
  • linkWelcome to the Japanese heaven of big boobs
  • linkTwo very lucky guys pleased by four ladies
  • linkGiving a man a royal treatment with 2 busty friends
  • linkJumping makes her big breasts fall out
  • linkTouching her boobs leads to masturbating
  • linkEnjoying the company of two men
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/lucy-adler-girlsoutwest.php

Over at Girls Out West I found a wonderful model going by the name of Lucy Adler and the curvylicious tag seems simply invented for her. This blonde from Australia is the kind of of woman who feels good about her body (and why shouldn't she!) and flaunts it with an infectious enthusiasm. I love this lady!

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Erin Star Susana Alcala Prada XXX Sally (Mature)
Random boobs