Velicity Von

Also known as: Felicity Von
Velicity Von

Velicity Von was born in Detroit, USA (1979). She looks like the next door neighbour you've always wanted to bang. She has an impressive track record in porn, doing a lot of fucking and sucking for various websites. I first saw her on Big Tits Round Asses in 2005.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkGetting her oiled up boobs fucked
  • linkHer tits hang out of her pink shirt
  • linkGetting drilled by a hung black guy
  • linkShe sure knows how to give a blowjob
  • linkStripping out of a green dress
  • linkShe looks so sweet with pigtails
  • linkOiled up and in nasty action
  • linkThings get very bizar at the doctor's office

Movie galleries

  • linkGetting fucked at pigtails big tits
  • linkEnjoying herself with a big black cock
  • linkTaken from behind on the couch
  • linkPicked up on the streets for milfcruiser
  • linkShowing off her great sucking skills
  • linkUncensored action for big boobs pass
  • linkGreat view of her boobs while she masturbates
  • linkHer jugs bounce while she rides a guy
  • linkHaving wild sex at big naturals
  • linkSucking a guy's balls and getting fucked hard
  • linkBanged in every way at monster curves
  • linkFlashing and giving head in a sex shop
  • linkTied up and fucked hard at milf humiliation
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/dita-vetone-perfect-big-breasts.php

Some girls simply have it all (face, body, boobs, attitude) and Dita Vetone is certainly one of them. If she has the ambition (I am not so sure about that to be honest) she could easily become the next 'Tessa Fowler'. Regardsless of how her modelling career will go I am more than happy with these news shots of her perfect big breasts.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Denise Davies Kylie (ebony) Aneta Buena Auddi
Random boobs