Sofia Takigawa

Also known as: Sophia Takigawa
Sofia Takigawa

Sophia Takigawa is slender, has a pretty face and is blessed with a pair of firm big boobs. Sophia is born in 1988 and is half Japanese (mother) and half Portugese (father). In September 2012 she made her debut as an AV-model.


return to index

Movie galleries

  • linkA guy admires her boobs and has sex with her
  • linkTaking teasing to the limit in this great scene
  • linkNaked in the bathroom fingering her pussy
  • linkQuality time in the bedroom of javhd
  • linkTaking care of two cocks at the same time
  • linkAn oiled up and naked Sofia with three men
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/yvain-cormich-zishy-busty.php

Oh boy look at the legs and the waist of this girl, she's so skinny! You don't even really notice how big her breasts are untill this young brunette lifts up her top. Thank you so much Zishy for bringing us Yvain Cormich.  Easily one of my top 3 shoots of this year sofar.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Marilyn Scott Rachel Solari Ali Rose Danni Marie
Random boobs