Virginia Bell

Also known as: Virginia "Ding Dong" Bell
Virginia Bell

Virginia Bell (born 1932) was model/actress and burlesque dancer who was active during the 50's and 60's. This short woman(5'2" 157cm) was famous for her mindblowing 48-inch chest 5'2" (157cm)


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkSome amazing pictures of her divine boobs
  • linkAn awesome compilation of this classic pinup

Movie galleries

  • linkPresenting her large naturals with a sweet smile
  • linkPulling down her corset for our viewing pleasure
  • linkShowing her beautiful body on the couch
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/viola-crush-pinupfiles.php

Viola Crush is a very top heavy young lady from Ukraine. She sure knows how to please booblovers as she takes her time to release her big boobs by slowly jiggling them out of her top and bra. Her cleavage prior to that is quite spectacular too :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Aileen Ghettman Ctexsins Chelle Aria Valentino Natalia
Random boobs