Antonella Kahllo

Also known as: AntonellaLive
Antonella Kahllo

Antonella Kahllo is a sensual dark haired lady with huge boobs. She live in the US but was born in Ecuador (born 1981). Antonella was already active at MyFreeCams and contacted Pinup Files to start a modelling career. Her first shoot was released in November 2013. In 2015 she launched her personal website.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkHave a look at her personal website
  • linkPresenting her impressive big tits with a smile
  • linkAdmire her big boobs in a silk green robe
  • linkRemoving her pink bikini at the side of the pool
  • linkHer wonderful naturals hang out of her corset
  • linkAntonella loves taking selfies of her boobs
  • linkDating advice: take Antonella out for a picnic
  • linkIt's quite easy to like her new bathing suit
  • linkWow this is a rooftop with an amazing view
  • linkGoing for a hike in a very tight top... heavenly!
  • linkAntonella loves being naughty outdoors

Movie galleries

  • linkWatch her set one of her big boobs free
  • linkClose up foorage of her spectacular pair
  • linkJiggling her impressive pair for our entertainment
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/yvain-cormich-zishy-busty.php

Oh boy look at the legs and the waist of this girl, she's so skinny! You don't even really notice how big her breasts are untill this young brunette lifts up her top. Thank you so much Zishy for bringing us Yvain Cormich.  Easily one of my top 3 shoots of this year sofar.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Dawn Davenport Cassandra Lexi Windsor Julia Jones
Random boobs