Marisa Carlo

Also known as: Marissa, Vazquez, Marissa
Marisa Carlo

Marisa is mature lady who was born in Mexico (1966). She has been modelling since early 2013 and has done shoots for KarupsOW, 40Something, Allover30, Scoreland and some others.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkWatch this mature Latina have sex on the couch
  • linkUsing her curves to seduce a young guy
  • linkPulling down her corset and showing her pussy
  • linkPresenting her big breasts with a smile
  • linkUndressed by a horny guy at 40something
  • linkWatering the flowers and getting naked
  • linkMarisa found herself yet another toyboy

Movie galleries

  • linkBringing herself to a climax at karups older women
  • linkNo plot, no setup just sucking and fucking
  • linkShe knows what she wants and wants it now
  • linkEnjoying a large cock deep inside of her
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/tina-fire-xxcel-shower.php

Praise the lord for Tina Fire cause this Latina is one of those rare girls who combines a slender body with beautiful shaped big boobs. You get to see them in all their glory today as XX-Cel did an amazing shower scene with her and Tina is more than happy to show what she got.  Don't miss one :P Tina Fire takes a shower at XX-Cel.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Layla London Kali West Veronika Mars Trisha Campell
Random boobs