Christine Allure

Also known as: Christina
Christine Allure

Mature pornstar Christine Allure was born in Colorado (1968). She has very pale skin and a huge pair of HH boobs. Although she's blonde in many of her movies, I believe she's a natural redhead. Christine did quite a few movies, but sadly not too many made it to the internet.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkHer mighty 34HH boobs come out for danni
  • linkTwo guys bang her hard at slutseeker

Movie galleries

  • linkGetting sandwiched by two very lucky dudes
  • linkFucking, sucking and getting a cumshot on her chest
  • linkStarring in this score hardcore dvd
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/viola-crush-pinupfiles.php

Viola Crush is a very top heavy young lady from Ukraine. She sure knows how to please booblovers as she takes her time to release her big boobs by slowly jiggling them out of her top and bra. Her cleavage prior to that is quite spectacular too :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Titania Lyn Maria Bodosova Harmony Heart Halie James
Random boobs