Michele James

Also known as: Michelle James
Michele James

Michele James (born 1995) is an American brunette from Pittsburgh with a slender body and pointy big breasts (pierced) who wears glasses. This cutie made her (hardcore) debut at NetVideoGirls and shortly after also appeared at ATK. 


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkWatch her get naked in the kitchen of atk
  • linkLifting up her top and her tartan skirt
  • linkStripping and toying in the kitchen of karups
  • linkEnjoying herself in this lesbian massage shoot
  • linkLifting up her striped sweater for zishy
  • linkI love how she looks without make-up
  • linkWhat's not to love about this natural busty girl?
  • linkMichele takes a bath and we're allowed to watch

Movie galleries

  • linkShe looks gorgeous and sexy at netvideogirls
  • linkSucking a black cock through a gloryhole
  • linkUsing her fingers and a toy to pleasure herself
  • linkGoing for a very wild ride in the bangbus
  • linkMaking things up with her horny step brother
  • linkEnjoying herself with a big black cock
  • linkHaving fun with a mischievous and horny xmas elf
  • linkGiving an ordinary guy the best massage of his life
  • linkHer step brother brings up the best in Michele
  • linkEnjoy this intense sex scene at new sensations
  • linkMichele is truely in a horny mood at titty attack
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/yvain-cormich-zishy-busty.php

Oh boy look at the legs and the waist of this girl, she's so skinny! You don't even really notice how big her breasts are untill this young brunette lifts up her top. Thank you so much Zishy for bringing us Yvain Cormich.  Easily one of my top 3 shoots of this year sofar.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Marilyn Scott Rachel Solari Ali Rose Danni Marie
Random boobs