Addisson

Also known as: Lorie, Addison, France, slender
Addisson

Busty sensation Addisson comes from Martinique, was born in February 2001 and has crazy firm pair of big boobs on her petite body. She made her debut at XXcel in May 2019 and later also did a hardcore scene with Cel at heavy on hotties.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkThe big boobs of Addisson will take your breath away
  • linkCheck out this busty princess in the bedroom
  • linkCel can't enough of her tits and I feel the same way
  • linkOh man she looks breath taking topless in jeans
  • linkTrying on several bras in the bedroom
  • linkA private striptease by our tiny 'n top heavy friend

Movie galleries

  • linkCel is so lucky to may touch those mighty big tits
  • linkPremium busty entertainment with this unique girl
  • linkOh boy going hardcore at heavy on hotties
  • linkCel enjoys her her amazing big boobs to the max
  • linkGlorious moments with Addisson in the bathroom
  • linkEvery booblover would love to touch her tits right?
  • linkAn uninspired handhob with her big breasts exposed
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/viola-crush-pinupfiles.php

Viola Crush is a very top heavy young lady from Ukraine. She sure knows how to please booblovers as she takes her time to release her big boobs by slowly jiggling them out of her top and bra. Her cleavage prior to that is quite spectacular too :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Melissa Mandlikova Tina (Busty) Nekane Daria (Scoreland)
Random boobs