Audree Jaymes

Also known as: Audry James, Audrey Jaymes
Audree Jaymes

Beautiful black American pornstar Audree Jaymes (born in Milwaukee in 1983) was very popular during the years 2002 to 2004. I can understand why because she has a pretty face and a slender body with firm breasts. Sadly enough Audree has retired and content of this busty ebony queen gets harder and harder to find. Ah well, you win some, you lose some.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkA full frontal look at her stunning body
  • linkSome fucking and sucking at jizzbomb
  • linkSo beautiful naked in the kitchen of atk exotics

Movie galleries

  • linkUsing her hands and tits to make a guy cum
  • linkI wouldn't mind playing with her tits either
  • linkHer perfect breasts jiggle while she's fucked
  • linkHaving sex in every possible way
  • linkWe may watch Audree while she fingers herself
  • linkLooking great having sex with a bald stud
  • linkBanged in the bedroom and she's loving it
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/tina-fire-xxcel-shower.php

Praise the lord for Tina Fire cause this Latina is one of those rare girls who combines a slender body with beautiful shaped big boobs. You get to see them in all their glory today as XX-Cel did an amazing shower scene with her and Tina is more than happy to show what she got.  Don't miss one :P Tina Fire takes a shower at XX-Cel.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Chica Olya Erica (Cosmid) Monica Mendez
Random boobs