Kissy Crush

Also known as: Kissy St. James, Bianca Hill
Kissy Crush

Kissy Crush is teenager (from Phoenix, born in 1988)with a pair of heavy hangers. Her pigtails and braces give her a touch of nerdiness. In 2007 she started a personal website and I've also spotted Kissy on the sites 18 And Busty and Boobstudy.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkLaying naked in the bedroom at 18 and busty
  • linkPosing topless for the first time and still a bit shy
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/jupiter-stassy-zishy.php

Somewhere in a park we meet a mysterious girl in blackĀ who goes by the name of Jupiter Stassy, a delicate and sensual young woman. She takes us to her car where she introduces us to her beautiful shaped big breasts. I am already looking forward to our next meeting

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Jesi (Cosmid) Amber (Cosmid) Lulu Lush Tara Radovic
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday