Laura Fairchild

Also known as: Lora Patrick
Laura Fairchild

Busty blonde Laura Fairchild is from Birmingham, England (born in 1987). I spotted her first at Scoreland and later as Lora on Top Heavy Amateurs 2. In her home country she models as Lora Patrick.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkIn her panties going up the stairs
  • linkTopless in white stockings for scoreland
  • linkPosing topless together with a black girlfriend
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/yvain-cormich-zishy-busty.php

Oh boy look at the legs and the waist of this girl, she's so skinny! You don't even really notice how big her breasts are untill this young brunette lifts up her top. Thank you so much Zishy for bringing us Yvain Cormich.  Easily one of my top 3 shoots of this year sofar.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Charly Chiquitta Barbara (Czech) Veronica Rose
Random boobs