Daizie Kellogg

Also known as: Diana Kellar, Daizie Kellog, Daizy Kellog
Daizie Kellogg

Back in the late nineties when I first surfed the net (and searched for big boobs of course!) Daizie Kellog (from the USA, born in 1981) was my favourite model. She dropped off the radar for a while and then made a return as Diana Kellar. Guess what? She had her breasts reduced! Can't there be a law against that?


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPosing nude in high heels for busty amateurs
  • linkHer natural breasts come out of a blue dress
  • linkTaking off her clothes for scoreland
  • linkHer tiger print bikini comes off for scoreland
  • linkAs an army girl with two deadly weapons
  • linkExposing her big boobs and pink pussy
  • linkSucking on a dick between her big jugs
  • linkNude with an American flag on the 4th of july
  • linkSeductive in a red corset and stockings

Movie galleries

  • linkGiving a great busty performance on her bed
  • linkHer juicy jugs jiggling in the bathroom
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/tina-fire-xxcel-shower.php

Praise the lord for Tina Fire cause this Latina is one of those rare girls who combines a slender body with beautiful shaped big boobs. You get to see them in all their glory today as XX-Cel did an amazing shower scene with her and Tina is more than happy to show what she got.  Don't miss one :P Tina Fire takes a shower at XX-Cel.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Dasha Cassieopia Jennifer Stone Samantha Lily
Random boobs