Edda

Also known as: Katerina Bardo, Katja B., Katy
Edda

Edda is a  slender young blonde from Russia (born 1987). You can easily recognize her by a rather large mole on her right breast. To make things harder for us, this busty princess had a different name on every website she ever appeared on. Katja B. on Met Art, Katerina on Just Teen Site and Edda on Femjoy and the list goes on.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkThis busty blonde goddess has a killer body
  • linkShot naked from various angles at femjoy
  • linkGreat full frontal shots of her in white stockings
  • linkShowing her big boobs in the bedroom
  • linkThis body is absolutely worth worshipping
  • linkAnother great shoot with this goddess for femjoy
  • linkPosing nude and spreading her legs for met art
  • linkPosing naked on a bed looking divine again
  • linkShe's so sexy when she wears seductive red lingerie
  • linkHer glorious naked body never gets boring
  • linkStanding naked between curtains at skokoff
  • linkWith a necklace between her perfect big breasts
  • linkJust her on a chair but it's far from boring
  • linkThose glasses make her look even more sexy
  • linkPresenting her killer body in front of a mirror
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/jupiter-stassy-zishy.php

Somewhere in a park we meet a mysterious girl in blackĀ who goes by the name of Jupiter Stassy, a delicate and sensual young woman. She takes us to her car where she introduces us to her beautiful shaped big breasts. I am already looking forward to our next meeting

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Zeynep Rossa Ludmila Kecy Hill RayVeness
Random boobs