Maritza Mendez

Also known as: Mexican Lust
Maritza Mendez

Maritza Mendez started her site 'Mexican Lust' in 2006 after she had some good reponses submitting her pics to websites. She was born in 1966 which makes her over 40 years old, but boy...she still has one of the most perfect hourglass figures I've ever seen. Can you believe her dayjob is being an accountant?


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkSeveral pictures showing her amazing curvy figure
  • linkHer mighty big tits burst out of her blue bikini
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/vicky-chandler-big-boobs.php

I already loved the first shoot Vicky Chandler did for Zishy but this second one truely made me fall in love with. She's so sexy in an ordinary way if you understand what I mean and that's the way I like them best. Enjoy this busty blonde flashing her pale big breasts in a mall... Vicky Chandler back at Zishy.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Karla Pirata Charlie Cooper Isabelle (Simonscans) Rachel Williams
Random boobs