Sonia Blake

Also known as: Candy
Sonia Blake

Busty blonde Sonia Blake was born in Virginia (1983) but moved to Germany in 2001 and still lives there. She's a guest model on Nadine Jansen's site and also appeared as Candy on 18 And Busty. Interesting fact: She was an active soccer player but had to stop when her breasts became too big.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkTaking off her black bra for 18 and busty
  • linkHer big tits pop out of a black corset
  • linkPosing with stickers on her boobs
  • linkHer yummy tits in the pool

Movie galleries

  • linkSplashingaround topless in a swimming pool
  • linkTaking a shower with a her panties on
  • linkGiving a nice peek at her big breasts by a curtain
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/viola-crush-pinupfiles.php

Viola Crush is a very top heavy young lady from Ukraine. She sure knows how to please booblovers as she takes her time to release her big boobs by slowly jiggling them out of her top and bra. Her cleavage prior to that is quite spectacular too :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Melissa Mandlikova Tina (Busty) Nekane Daria (Scoreland)
Random boobs