Dolly

Also known as: Babette, Kitty, Anastasia Braun, Amanda Braun
Dolly

Dolly from Russia (born in 1984) has been a 'mystery' girl for a long time. From 2002 to 2005 she was a nude model (using several names). After that she made a career change and became a famous Russian glamour model and even appeared music videos. Her breasts may be saggy but they still look great in combination with her pretty face and very slender boy.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkNaked in the bathroom in one of her best sets ever
  • linkOn the couch of twistys toying her pussy
  • linkLooking so divine in this shoot for mc nudes
  • linkOn the floor lifting up her white shirt
  • linkEarly career shots at hometown teenies
  • linkOn the couch showing her tits and pussy

Movie galleries

  • linkAppearing in a videoclip of a Russian rapper
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/viola-crush-pinupfiles.php

Viola Crush is a very top heavy young lady from Ukraine. She sure knows how to please booblovers as she takes her time to release her big boobs by slowly jiggling them out of her top and bra. Her cleavage prior to that is quite spectacular too :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Melissa Mandlikova Tina (Busty) Nekane Daria (Scoreland)
Random boobs