Calista

Also known as: Elektra
Calista

Calista is a busty brunette from the Czech Republic (born in 1988), I spotted her at Boobstudy and Fuck My Melons. Later I found out she's the same girl as Elektra of DDF Busty. Her juicy big breasts are certainly worth a look (or two!).


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkSlowly stripping out of her yellow lingerie
  • linkSex in the bedroom of fuck my melons
  • linkClassy lesbian loving on the couch
  • linkMaking out naked with Veronica Vanoza
  • linkHer juicy big breasts get wet in the bathroom
  • linkTaking off her summerdress in the bedroom
  • linkGetting naked and having fun with a hard cock
  • linkTaking off her black dress at busty teens
  • linkPretty in pink and about to masturbate
  • linkTaking off her bikini and oiling her big boobs

Movie galleries

  • linkHaving sex with her looks like a great sensation
  • linkGetting fucked with a strap-on by Veronica
  • linkEnjoy her getting clean in the bathroom
  • linkPleasuring herself with a large black dildo
  • linkKatalin puts her fingers in her wet pussy
  • linkWrapping her large jugs around a cock
  • linkShowing her tits and toying her pussy
  • linkSteamy sex in the bedroom of young busty
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/tina-fire-xxcel-shower.php

Praise the lord for Tina Fire cause this Latina is one of those rare girls who combines a slender body with beautiful shaped big boobs. You get to see them in all their glory today as XX-Cel did an amazing shower scene with her and Tina is more than happy to show what she got.  Don't miss one :P Tina Fire takes a shower at XX-Cel.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Harmony White Lizzie Goldsmith Tyra Tinley Alyzza Blue
Random boobs