Josephine James

Also known as: Josephina James
Josephine James

Josephine James is top heavy mom from England (born in 1968). I guess it's safe to say that she likes sex a lot!


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkEnjoying herself with two men in the bedroom
  • linkCasual sex on the couch of busty britain
  • linkGiving a blowjob and riding on top
  • linkBanged on the couch and loving every second of it
  • linkDressed in white lingerie seducing a man
  • linkOne cock in her mouth and one in her pussy
  • linkJerking off a guy with a smile on her face
  • linkAdmire her naked body in the bedroom

Movie galleries

  • linkNohting makes her more happy than sex
  • linkThose big boobs are perfect for tit fucking
  • linkGoing all the way at kinky couples
  • linkScreaming out loud when she gets pounded
  • linkSucking perfect strangers in a parking lot
  • linkGetting sandwiched in a cheap hotel room
  • linkPlaying with her wet pussy in the bedroom
  • linkMaking a special deal with her contractor
  • linkShowing her ripe big tits and touching herself
  • linkA young guy losing his virginity to Josephine
  • linkPassionate sex with a stud in the kitchen
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/vicky-chandler-big-boobs.php

I already loved the first shoot Vicky Chandler did for Zishy but this second one truely made me fall in love with. She's so sexy in an ordinary way if you understand what I mean and that's the way I like them best. Enjoy this busty blonde flashing her pale big breasts in a mall... Vicky Chandler back at Zishy.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Gretta Holly Riley Irina A. Tiffany Cappotelli
Random boobs