Jaime Hammer

Also known as: Jamie Hammer
Jaime Hammer

Slim and busty Jaime Hammer (born in 1982) is a popular glamour model. Her first nude shoot was for Playboy Magazine in 2004 and she became really active and popular in 2005 working for almost every playmate style website (and was Twistys Treat of the Month in June 2006). *


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkSome of her best pictures can be found at twistys
  • linkExcellent shots of the slender and busty babe
  • linkSome hot snapshots for pinup files
  • linkOnly dressed in stockings and high heels
  • linkOutside with her fantastic breasts out
  • linkTaking a bath and we're allowed to watch
  • linkDuo shoot with Shay Laren for penthouse
  • linkHer tanlined breasts pop out of her bikini

Movie galleries

  • linkThree sexy babe are all over each other
  • linkInterviewed in a limo by Denise Milani
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/viola-crush-pinupfiles.php

Viola Crush is a very top heavy young lady from Ukraine. She sure knows how to please booblovers as she takes her time to release her big boobs by slowly jiggling them out of her top and bra. Her cleavage prior to that is quite spectacular too :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Melodie Nastya (Busty) Nadane Victoria Scarlet
Random boobs