Alektra Sky

Also known as: Tessa
Alektra Sky

Alektra Sky is a busty model from California (born 1985). She's started posing naked in 2010 and also goes around as Tessa.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkFisting her pussy in the bedroom of ftv girls
  • linkWorking out with her tits popping out of her top
  • linkDoing a seductive striptease for penthouse
  • linkLaying all naked in a blue bedroom
  • linkWearing a summer dress with no underwear
  • linkNude on the streets of Los Angeles
  • linkFeeling horny on a hot summer day

Movie galleries

  • linkToying her wet pussy with a pink dildo
  • linkHer own fist is going deep into her pussy
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/tina-fire-xxcel-shower.php

Praise the lord for Tina Fire cause this Latina is one of those rare girls who combines a slender body with beautiful shaped big boobs. You get to see them in all their glory today as XX-Cel did an amazing shower scene with her and Tina is more than happy to show what she got.  Don't miss one :P Tina Fire takes a shower at XX-Cel.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Susana Alcala Clair Meek Maria Moore Reyna Mae
Random boobs