Alexis Love

Also known as: Joyce Gibson, Pamela Sanders, Norma West
Alexis Love

Alexis Love from California (born 1950) is an interesting model. She started posingg naked for magazines from 1969 to the mid 70's (as Joyce Gibson). Then retired, came back in 1979, retired again. But after a break of 14 years she suddenly returned in 1993 to pose for Score (being 43 years old).  Her boobs were much bigger and many people claimed she had implants. Alexis however said it because of hormonal changes and went to a doctor who confirmed her boobs were natural. Amazing story right ? Got to love mother nature!


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkWow those big boobs are quite something
  • linkHer impressive pair come out of a mesh top
  • linkA full frontal look at her mindblowing tits

Movie galleries

  • linkAdmire her might big tits in the shower
  • linkA vintage clip of her fabulous body
Chaturbate Chaturbate Chaturbate Chaturbate Chaturbate Chaturbate Chaturbate Chaturbate Chaturbate Chaturbate Chaturbate Chaturbate
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/victoria-ramos-zishy-bike.php

Victoria Ramos kept us waiting for almost a year for her second shoot at Zishy to appear. But it was well worth the wait cause this unique girl looks so sweet and sexy. She takes us for a ride through town and ends up on the balcony. Those pale big breasts are such a treat :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Tifa Quinn Kora Kryk Patricia Angel Blaze
Random boobs