Fuko Love

Also known as: P-Chan
Fuko Love

Most Japanese AV models are rather petite. Fuko Love is different, she's more heavy built and has a huge pair of naturals. She was born in 1988 and started her career when she became 18 years old. In August 2015 she started working for Scoreland with a name: P-Chan.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPresenting her very big boobs with pride
  • linkShe deserves to win this bikini contest
  • linkOh my of what a mindblowing rack she has
  • linkTwo guys are doing dirty things with her
  • linkFucking and sucking in the bedroom
  • linkMan burries his head between her big melons
  • linkTaking a shower in a public bathhouse
  • linkOff comes her red bikini in the bathroom
  • linkIn the bathroom of scoreland as P-Chan
  • linkRevealing her spectacular boobs in the bedroom
  • linkFlaunting her huge tits in the garden of xl-girls
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/victoria-ramos-zishy-bike.php

Victoria Ramos kept us waiting for almost a year for her second shoot at Zishy to appear. But it was well worth the wait cause this unique girl looks so sweet and sexy. She takes us for a ride through town and ends up on the balcony. Those pale big breasts are such a treat :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Fuko Love Sandra Milka Jessica Fisher Lexy (FTV)
Random boobs