Natalie Langer

Also known as: Cindy
Natalie Langer

Natalie Langer is a beautiful lady from Germany (born 1981). She did a couple of nude shoots at Digital Desire (as Cindy). What's interesting is that she later became a TV personality in Germany. She's the host of several TV shows and also participated in Big Brother.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPresenting her naked body by the window
  • linkNaked in the bedroom of digital desire

Movie galleries

  • linkBeing the sexy host of a German tv show
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/viola-crush-pinupfiles.php

Viola Crush is a very top heavy young lady from Ukraine. She sure knows how to please booblovers as she takes her time to release her big boobs by slowly jiggling them out of her top and bra. Her cleavage prior to that is quite spectacular too :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Pheona Monroe Nicole (Australia) Daria D. Ginger
Random boobs