Deja

Also known as: Ms. Deja, Miss Deja
Deja

Miss Deja is a huge chested black model Marryland (born 1974). She started her career in the late 90's. She only did hardcore on a few occasions.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkReleasing her heavy hangers out of her bra
  • linkMy god you can get lost between those hooters
  • linkToying her pussy on the couch of plumperpass

Movie galleries

  • linkPleasuring herself with a large dildo
  • linkEnjoy her curvy body while she takes a shower
  • linkShowing her round ass, pussy and big boobs
  • linkLet's watch her while she masturbates
  • linkInserting a big dildo in the bedroom
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/yvain-cormich-zishy-busty.php

Oh boy look at the legs and the waist of this girl, she's so skinny! You don't even really notice how big her breasts are untill this young brunette lifts up her top. Thank you so much Zishy for bringing us Yvain Cormich.  Easily one of my top 3 shoots of this year sofar.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Haydee Rodriguez Jana Defi Jezabel Vessir LaTaya Roxx
Random boobs