Luna Amor

Also known as: Alexya
Luna Amor

Luna Amor is a dark eyed brunette from Romania (born in 1989( with an impressive pair of natural tits. She made her debut at DDF Busty in May 2014. Later she also appeared at Scoreland and PinupFiles.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkShowing her naked body for the first time
  • linkNaked fun together with Laura and Joanna Bliss
  • linkPresenting her tasty big boobs in the bedroom
  • linkShe and Joanna are all over eachother in the sauna
  • linkPremium busty entertainment in ddf's garden
  • linkGetting friendy with the equally busty Lily Madison
  • linkKissing and touching with Joanna on the couch
  • linkDrinking wine and stripping in the kitchen
  • linkNaked fun on a wing with her friend Lily
  • linkNude in a chair with a necklace between her tits
  • linkA full frontal look at her body and big boobs
  • linkCooling off in the pool during a hot summer day
  • linkDoing a sensual striptease as Alexya of scoreland
  • linkWith a necklace between her juicy set of naturals
  • linkOutdoors use her big boobs to make painting
  • linkLowering her flowerdress while gardening
  • linkNothing but amazing stripping by the window
  • linkNaked except for her fishnet stockings
  • linkGetting naked in this amazing yoga session
  • linkAnother sensual striptease for scoreland
  • linkThe kind of secretary every boss wishes for
  • linkCleavage queen Alexya wearing a corset
  • linkSo sexy peeling off her pink bathing suit
  • linkPlaying a game of pool in a revealing outfit
  • linkGetting rid of her pink bikini in the pool
  • linkWe may watch Alexya while she takes a shower
  • linkPresenting her big boobs in a bowling alley
  • linkMaking a healthy lunch and stripping in between
  • linkGetting her big tits out on a tropical island
  • linkAlexya is decorated with a flower pattern
  • linkWow... Sha, Codi and Alexya in the shower
  • linkThis a dream come true for every lover of big boobs
  • linkPresenting her amazing naturals in the garden
  • linkThe big tits of Alexya in a various tops
  • linkI never get enough of her mighty big boobs
  • linkGiving us a great time in the bathroom
  • linkAlexya wishes you all a happy boob year

Movie galleries

  • linkCheck out her scene at sexy video casting
  • linkHer tits fall out of her bra jumping on the trampoline
  • linkAmazing footage of Luna jiggling in the water
  • linkTalking about her big boobs (and showing them)
  • linkHer tits come out in the backyard of pinupfiles
  • linkOh man imagine fondling the boobs of Luna
  • linkSo sensual in a black lace teddy (and without)
  • linkWelcome to the island of your dreams
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/viola-crush-pinupfiles.php

Viola Crush is a very top heavy young lady from Ukraine. She sure knows how to please booblovers as she takes her time to release her big boobs by slowly jiggling them out of her top and bra. Her cleavage prior to that is quite spectacular too :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Krista James Lily Love Chelsea Bell Katt Garcia
Random boobs