Chintia Doll

Also known as: Chintya Doll
Chintia Doll

Chintia Doll is sensual model from Romania (born 1993). She was quite slender when started her career in 2013 but became more curvy (and much better) later.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkTaking off her dress and toying her wet pussy
  • linkGiving us a full frontal look at her naked body

Movie galleries

  • linkGiving head on the stairway together with Kyra
  • linkWorking out the way she likes it best
  • linkHaving coffee with a guy leads to something else
  • linkShe sure knows how to pleasure a man
  • linkAn intense fuck with her lover in the garden
  • linkAs a waitress making some extra money
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/viola-crush-pinupfiles.php

Viola Crush is a very top heavy young lady from Ukraine. She sure knows how to please booblovers as she takes her time to release her big boobs by slowly jiggling them out of her top and bra. Her cleavage prior to that is quite spectacular too :P

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Pheona Monroe Nicole (Australia) Daria D. Ginger
Random boobs