Madleina

Also known as: Peggy Sue
Madleina

An impressive pair of 34H big boobs from Germany. Curvy blonde Madleina (born in 1978) proves how beautiful a voluptuous woman can be. So far I've seen her on Boobs XL, Female Natural and on Scoreland (as Peggy Sue). Madleina is a registered nurse, works as a photographer and loves to do more modelling in the future (and I have no objections to that at all!).


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkTopless at the hairdresser for boobs xl
  • linkSlowly stripping off her white lingerie
  • linkOiling up her huge natural boobs
  • linkEating a birthday cake with her big tits out
  • linkHer mature rack comes out in an old barn
  • linkPulling down her bra while she drinks wine
  • linkArmy style with a pistol between her rack

Movie galleries

  • linkLong clip of her relaxing when she takes a hot bath
  • linkA compilation of her work for female natural
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/jupiter-stassy-zishy.php

Somewhere in a park we meet a mysterious girl in blackĀ who goes by the name of Jupiter Stassy, a delicate and sensual young woman. She takes us to her car where she introduces us to her beautiful shaped big breasts. I am already looking forward to our next meeting

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Sherill Collins Violette V. Samantha Hills Layla Terrace
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday