Babalu

Also known as: Michelle
Babalu
Babes from Brazil are known for their round asses and tanlined bodies but in the case of Babalu (born in 1985) you can add big boobs as well to that list. This busty blonde did some great hardcore as Michelle for Mike in Brazil (where I first saw her), Brazil Bang and Thugs and Juggs. More recently she also popped up at Big Tits Curvy Asses, Mom is a cheater and a few other sites.

return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPicked up on the beach to have wild sex
  • linkA few snapshots of her impressive big boobs
  • linkA black cock between her juicy big tits

Movie galleries

  • linkFucked hard and she's loving it
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/yvain-cormich-zishy-busty.php

Oh boy look at the legs and the waist of this girl, she's so skinny! You don't even really notice how big her breasts are untill this young brunette lifts up her top. Thank you so much Zishy for bringing us Yvain Cormich.  Easily one of my top 3 shoots of this year sofar.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Lana Ivans Carol Lexi Windsor Evie Delatosso
Random boobs