Jacky O.

Also known as: Zickedeluxe, Claudia
Jacky O.

Jacky O. is a curvy blonde from Berlin, Germany (born in 1984). I found her at Scoreland first, she doesn't seem to smile much which makes her look a bit sad.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkShe gets naked during breakfast
  • linkTaking off her underwear for scoreland
  • linkPresenting her heavy hangers in the bathroom
  • linkToying herself as Claudia of chesty moms
  • linkWatch her wake up and show her saggy tits
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/vicky-chandler-big-boobs.php

I already loved the first shoot Vicky Chandler did for Zishy but this second one truely made me fall in love with. She's so sexy in an ordinary way if you understand what I mean and that's the way I like them best. Enjoy this busty blonde flashing her pale big breasts in a mall... Vicky Chandler back at Zishy.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Joanna (Poland) Melonie Max Michelle Sugarbabe Suzie Stone
Random boobs