Roxy Taggart

Also known as: Karol
Roxy Taggart

Roxy Taggert is a very slender brunette from Slovakia (born in 1987). I first saw her at DDF Busty in summer 2009. She also does hardcore on several porn sites from Eastern Europe.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkShowing her pale tits on a hot summer day
  • linkTaking off her lingerie in the bedroom
  • linkGetting naked and naughty in a garage
  • linkFucking and sucking on top of a car
  • linkDominating her cleaning girl Arianna Sinn
  • linkMaking her tits wet while washing a beetle
  • linkSucking and fucking in a lake
  • linkPainting her big boobs for ddf busty
  • linkFucking the mechanic to pay the bill
  • linkGetting naked and masturbating on bed
  • linkMaking her pussy even wetter in the tub

Movie galleries

  • linkGetting nude outdoors for only big melons
  • linkLying on a bed playing with her big breasts
  • linkHaving sex with her lover in a haystack
  • linkAs a goth girl stripping in a garage
  • linkSex by a lake on a hot summer day
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/tina-fire-xxcel-shower.php

Praise the lord for Tina Fire cause this Latina is one of those rare girls who combines a slender body with beautiful shaped big boobs. You get to see them in all their glory today as XX-Cel did an amazing shower scene with her and Tina is more than happy to show what she got.  Don't miss one :P Tina Fire takes a shower at XX-Cel.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Miranda Nelli Roono Scarlet LaVey Laura Lion
Random boobs