Pam Parker

Also known as: Primrose
Pam Parker

Pam Parker is a mature lady with a pair of big floppy boobs. She was born in France (1976) and started showing her large naturals at the site Divine Breasts in 2007.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkTopless with a necklace between her big tits
  • linkAt home sharing her large rack with the world
  • linkTaking off her bra for our viewing pleasure
  • linkHer boobs popping out of her grey sweater
  • linkGetting rid off her black top and bra
  • linkI would love to play with those heavy hangers

Movie galleries

  • linkWatch her play with her boobs in the shower
  • linkThose big tits are made to swing oh yeah
  • linkCheck out her webcam profile at imlive
Latest news
https://www.bigboobsalert.com/jupiter-stassy-zishy.php

Somewhere in a park we meet a mysterious girl in blackĀ who goes by the name of Jupiter Stassy, a delicate and sensual young woman. She takes us to her car where she introduces us to her beautiful shaped big breasts. I am already looking forward to our next meeting

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Roxanne Diamond Britney (DDF) Raven (Cosmid) Miranda
Random boobs